12592 - SBC-GKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-GKP EXP [12592] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-GKP EXP
YPRGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 17:20 0
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 18:39 18:40 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 20:35 20:40 174
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 21:18 21:20 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 22:20 22:35 276
ADONI [AD] 1 23:14 23:15 327
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 23:54 23:55 368
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:23 00:25 397
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 06:23 06:25 683
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 06:55 07:20 689
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 09:14 09:16 829
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 10:29 10:30 931
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:59 11:00 945
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 11:39 11:40 965
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 12:06 12:07 1003
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:25 13:35 1073
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:54 13:55 1087
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 14:54 14:55 1171
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:34 15:35 1208
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:00 17:10 1284
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 18:24 18:25 1388
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 19:30 19:33 1452
BETUL [BZU] 2 19:49 19:50 1475
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 20:29 20:30 1511
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 22:10 22:20 1581
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 00:05 00:10 1673
LALITPUR [LAR] 3 03:04 03:05 1874
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 04:18 04:30 1963
ORAI [ORAI] 3 05:58 06:03 2076
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 3 06:34 06:35 2124
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 08:15 08:20 2182
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 08:43 08:44 2199
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 09:45 10:05 2256
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 3 10:30 10:32 2267
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 11:03 11:05 2292
GONDA JN [GD] 3 12:20 12:25 2380
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 3 12:49 12:51 2408
BASTI [BST] 3 13:42 13:45 2470
KHALILABAD [KLD] 3 14:09 14:11 2499
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 15:05 Dest 2534