SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Sat 1962 Km

Train number 16506 is named as SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP and travels 1962km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 22:45 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 11:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 22:45 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:54 22:56 6 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:46 23:47 70 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:39 00:40 140 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:00 01:05 166 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:40 01:42 211 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:03 03:05 326 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:20 03:22 339 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:43 03:45 362 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:10 04:12 394 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:10 06:20 470 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:48 06:50 490 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:06 08:08 560 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 611 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:45 12:50 748 2
Advertisement
SANGLI - SLI 13:02 13:05 755 2
KARAD - KRD 14:02 14:05 824 2
SATARA - STR 15:12 15:15 882 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1027 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:32 21:35 1166 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1191 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:40 22:45 1218 2
SURAT - ST 01:36 01:46 1433 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 02:16 02:18 1483 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:12 03:22 1562 3
NADIAD JN - ND 04:08 04:10 1616 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:45 05:55 1662 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 06:55 06:57 1727 3
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 07:57 07:59 1793 3
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 09:43 09:45 1909 3
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 11:00 Dstn 1962 3

FAQS

SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 covers 1962 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement