SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Sat 1962 Km

Train number 16506 is named as SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP and travels 1962km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 21:50 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 12:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 21:50 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:03 22:05 6 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:03 23:05 70 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:05 00:06 140 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 00:40 00:45 166 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:28 01:30 211 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:08 03:10 326 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:28 03:30 339 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:53 03:55 362 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:23 04:25 394 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:25 06:35 470 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:58 07:00 490 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:23 08:25 560 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 611 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:45 748 2
SANGLI - SLI 12:57 13:00 755 2
Advertisement
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 13:24 13:25 789 2
KARAD - KRD 13:57 14:00 824 2
SATARA - STR 15:02 15:05 882 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1027 2
LONAVALA - LNL 19:59 20:00 1091 2
KARJAT - KJT 20:48 20:50 1119 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:27 21:30 1166 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1191 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:45 22:50 1218 2
SURAT - ST 02:45 02:55 1433 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 03:29 03:31 1483 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:38 04:52 1562 3
NADIAD JN - ND 05:40 05:42 1616 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:55 07:05 1662 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:01 08:03 1727 3
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 09:04 09:06 1793 3
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 11:06 11:08 1909 3
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 12:30 Dstn 1962 3

FAQS

SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 covers 1962 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement