76553 - SBC-DPJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76553 known as SBC-DPJ PASS runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to DHARMAPURI [DPJ] covering 145 km distance

SBC-DPJ PASS [76553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-DPJ PASS
SBCDPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 18:30 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 18:40 18:41 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 18:45 18:46 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 18:50 18:51 10
BLRR 1 19:00 19:01 15
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 19:07 19:08 18
HLE 1 19:15 19:16 28
AEK 1 19:23 19:24 38
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 19:35 19:36 53
KMLM 1 19:47 19:48 67
PRNT 1 19:57 19:58 76
RYC 1 20:14 20:15 92
MZU 1 20:29 20:30 110
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 20:41 20:42 123
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 21:40 Dest 145