SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 56282 is named as SBC-CMNR FAST PASS and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 15:30 and reaches station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 15:30 0 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 15:36 15:37 5 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 15:44 15:45 7 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 15:48 15:49 9 1
KENGERI - KGI 15:54 15:56 12 1
HEJJALA - HJL 16:06 16:07 23 1
BIDADI - BID 16:12 16:13 30 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 16:19 16:20 37 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 16:28 16:29 44 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 16:38 16:39 55 1
SETTIHALLY - SET 16:45 16:46 62 1
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH 16:51 16:52 68 1
MADDUR - MAD 16:59 17:00 74 1
HANAKERE - HNK 17:09 17:10 83 1
MANDYA - MYA 17:18 17:20 93 1
YELIYUR - Y 17:29 17:30 101 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 17:39 17:40 109 1
Advertisement
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR 17:44 17:45 115 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 17:49 17:50 119 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 17:56 17:57 123 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 18:04 18:05 130 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 18:45 18:50 138 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 18:56 18:57 141 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 19:02 19:03 143 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 19:16 19:17 154 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 19:20 19:21 157 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 19:26 19:27 161 1
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 19:33 19:35 163 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 19:42 19:43 170 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 19:47 19:48 172 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 19:56 19:57 179 1
KONANUR - KRNU 20:04 20:05 184 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 20:09 20:10 188 1
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA 20:14 20:15 193 1
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR 20:40 Dest 199 1

FAQS

SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 arrives at destination at 20:40.
SBC-CMNR FAST PASS - 56282 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement