SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)MARIKUPPAM (MKM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 85 Km

Train number 66532 is named as SBC-BWT PASS and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 14:45 and reaches station MARIKUPPAM at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 14:45 0 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 14:54 14:55 4 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 14:59 15:00 7 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 15:04 15:05 11 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 15:09 15:10 14 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 15:16 15:17 18 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 15:22 15:23 21 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 15:30 15:31 29 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 15:40 15:41 41 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 15:47 15:48 50 1
TYAKAL - TCL 15:54 15:55 56 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 16:23 16:25 68 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 16:33 16:34 76 1
COROMANDEL - COL 16:38 16:39 78 1
OORGAUM - OGM 16:43 16:44 81 1
CHAMPION - CHU 16:48 16:49 83 1
MARIKUPPAM - MKM 17:00 Dest 85 1

FAQS

SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 arrives at destination at 17:00.
SBC-BWT PASS - 66532 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement