SBC BGKT EXP - 16534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sun 2198 Km

Train number 16534 is named as SBC BGKT EXP and travels 2198km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 17:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 16:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 17:00 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:15 17:20 6 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:38 18:40 101 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:30 20:35 192 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:09 21:10 226 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:30 22:35 293 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 00:25 00:30 344 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 01:45 01:50 409 2
KOPPAL - KBL 02:29 02:30 437 2
GADAG JN - GDG 03:38 03:40 494 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:25 06:35 552 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:58 07:00 572 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:23 08:25 643 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 694 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:45 831 2
Advertisement
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 13:24 13:25 871 2
SATARA - STR 15:02 15:05 965 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1110 2
LONAVALA - LNL 19:59 20:00 1174 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:27 21:30 1248 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:45 22:50 1301 2
VALSAD - BL 01:16 01:18 1447 3
SURAT - ST 02:45 02:55 1516 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:38 04:52 1645 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:23 05:25 1680 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:55 07:05 1744 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:06 09:08 1812 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:45 11:55 1930 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:35 14:40 2095 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:07 15:12 2126 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:20 16:22 2195 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:50 Dstn 2198 3

FAQS

SBC BGKT EXP - 16534 covers 2198 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC BGKT EXP - 16534 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC BGKT EXP - 16534 arrives at destination at 16:50.
SBC BGKT EXP - 16534 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement