18464 - SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI [18464] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI
SBCBBSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 14:00 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 14:10 14:12 4
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 14:38 14:40 26
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 15:28 15:30 86
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 15:58 16:00 110
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 16:29 16:30 147
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 17:08 17:10 167
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 17:55 18:00 200
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 18:38 18:40 234
GOOTY [GY] 1 19:38 19:40 290
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:15 20:30 319
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:48 21:50 387
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 22:19 22:20 423
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 23:15 23:20 463
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 00:20 00:21 505
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 00:35 00:36 517
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 01:04 01:05 550
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 01:34 01:35 576
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 02:10 02:11 600
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 02:49 02:50 638
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 03:24 03:25 675
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 05:10 05:30 720
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:35 06:55 753
ELURU [EE] 2 07:41 07:42 813
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 08:14 08:15 861
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 08:34 08:35 880
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 09:21 09:23 903
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 10:01 10:02 953
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 10:28 10:29 990
TUNI [TUNI] 2 10:48 10:49 1006
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 11:39 11:40 1070
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 12:34 12:35 1086
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 13:15 13:35 1104
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 14:30 14:35 1164
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 2 15:00 15:02 1195
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 15:33 15:35 1234
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 2 16:08 16:10 1281
PALASA [PSA] 2 16:45 16:47 1306
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 17:10 17:12 1338
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 2 17:26 17:28 1356
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 17:50 17:55 1380
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 18:10 18:12 1402
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 2 18:41 18:43 1439
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 19:00 19:02 1456
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 20:15 20:20 1527
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 20:50 Dest 1546