SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)ARSIKERE JN (ASK)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 56223 is named as SBC-ASK PASS and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 18:20 and reaches station ARSIKERE JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 18:20 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 18:24 18:25 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 18:31 18:33 5 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 18:42 18:43 13 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 18:54 18:55 26 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 19:00 19:01 32 1
DODBELE - DBL 19:05 19:06 37 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 19:12 19:13 44 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 19:17 19:18 46 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 19:23 19:24 49 1
HIREHALI - HHL 19:31 19:32 58 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 19:38 19:40 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 19:58 20:00 69 1
Advertisement
HEGGERE HALT - HEI 20:09 20:10 75 1
MALLASANDRA - MLSA 20:19 20:20 79 1
GUBBI - GBB 20:34 20:35 87 1
NITTUR - NTR 20:47 20:48 96 1
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR 20:57 20:58 107 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 21:04 21:05 113 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 21:11 21:12 118 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 21:19 21:20 124 1
KARDI - RDI 21:29 21:30 129 1
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK 21:39 21:40 134 1
TIPTUR - TTR 21:49 21:50 140 1
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH 21:57 21:58 142 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 22:09 22:10 152 1
ADIHALLI - ADHL 22:19 22:20 157 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 23:00 Dest 165 1

FAQS

SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SBC-ASK PASS - 56223 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement