19006 - SAURASHTRA MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19006 known as SAURASHTRA MAIL runs from OKHA [OKHA] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] covering 989 km distance

SAURASHTRA MAIL [19006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAURASHTRA MAIL
OKHABCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 12:25 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 1 12:36 12:37 9
DWARKA [DWK] 1 12:58 13:03 28
BHATIYA [BHTA] 1 13:39 13:40 70
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 14:21 14:26 113
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 1 14:52 14:53 140
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 15:35 15:40 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 15:50 15:52 176
ALIA BADA [ALB] 1 16:04 16:05 186
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 1 16:17 16:18 197
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 16:42 16:43 227
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 17:15 17:45 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 18:25 18:30 293
THAN JN [THAN] 1 18:54 18:56 320
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 19:34 19:39 368
LAKHTAR [LTR] 1 19:57 19:58 389
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 21:05 21:07 432
SANAND [SAU] 1 21:38 21:40 469
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:25 22:50 498
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 23:34 23:36 543
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 23:51 23:53 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:42 00:47 597
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:34 01:36 668
SURAT [ST] 2 02:30 02:35 726
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 02:59 03:01 756
VALSAD [BL] 2 03:40 03:42 795
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:05 04:07 819
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 05:06 05:08 902
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:02 06:07 959
DADAR [DDR] 2 06:37 06:42 983
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 07:10 Dest 989