SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 955 Km

Train number 19016 is named as SAURASHTRA EXP and travels 955km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 21:05 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 19:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 21:05 0 1
RANAVAV - RWO 21:20 21:21 14 1
SAKHPUR - SKR 21:32 21:33 27 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 21:43 21:44 34 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 21:59 22:00 53 1
GOP JAM - GOP 22:17 22:18 71 1
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 22:35 22:36 89 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 23:46 23:51 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 00:06 00:08 141 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 01:25 01:30 217 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 02:17 02:19 259 2
THAN JN - THAN 02:44 02:46 285 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 03:22 03:24 333 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 04:56 04:58 398 2
JAKHVADA - JKA 05:13 05:15 410 2
CHHARODI - CE 05:26 05:28 424 2
SANAND - SAU 05:38 05:40 435 2
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 05:50 05:52 447 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 05:58 06:00 453 2
SABARMATI JN - SBT 06:18 06:20 458 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:10 07:30 464 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:40 07:42 467 2
BAREJADI - BJD 08:01 08:03 480 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 08:15 08:17 492 2
NADIAD JN - ND 08:31 08:33 509 2
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 08:42 08:43 520 2
ANAND JN - ANND 09:07 09:09 528 2
VASAD JN - VDA 09:33 09:34 543 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:07 10:17 563 2
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 10:24 10:25 566 2
Advertisement
ITOLA - ITA 10:37 10:38 581 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 10:47 10:48 593 2
PALEJ - PLJ 11:01 11:02 608 2
NABIPUR - NIU 11:12 11:13 622 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 11:27 11:29 634 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 11:43 11:44 643 2
PANOLI - PAO 11:54 11:55 653 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 12:04 12:05 661 2
KIM - KIM 12:14 12:15 669 2
SAYAN - SYN 12:25 12:26 679 2
SURAT - ST 13:02 13:07 692 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 13:18 13:20 696 2
MAROLI - MRL 13:34 13:36 713 2
NAVSARI - NVS 13:50 13:52 722 2
AMALSAD - AML 14:04 14:06 737 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 14:13 14:15 743 2
VALSAD - BL 14:35 14:37 761 2
PARDI - PAD 15:00 15:02 771 2
UDVADA - UVD 15:10 15:12 777 2
VAPI - VAPI 15:26 15:28 785 2
BHILAD - BLD 15:39 15:41 798 2
SANJAN - SJN 15:52 15:54 810 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 16:00 16:02 815 2
GHOLVAD - GVD 16:15 16:17 824 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 16:32 16:34 835 2
BOISAR - BOR 16:50 16:52 856 2
PALGHAR - PLG 17:04 17:08 868 2
SAPHALE - SAH 17:26 17:28 882 2
VIRAR - VR 17:48 17:50 899 2
BORIVALI - BVI 18:13 18:17 925 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 18:46 18:51 949 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 19:15 Dstn 955 2

FAQS

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016 covers 955 kilometer to reach destination.
SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016 arrives at destination at 19:15.
SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement