SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 957 Km

Train number 15274 is named as SATYAGRAH EXP and travels 957km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 17:25 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 17:25 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 17:39 17:41 6 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:03 18:05 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 18:29 18:31 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 18:47 18:49 50 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 19:13 19:15 80 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 19:35 19:37 101 1
AMROHA - AMRO 20:00 20:02 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:47 20:55 154 1
RAMPUR - RMU 21:24 21:26 182 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:22 22:27 245 1
BILPUR - BLPU 22:58 23:00 280 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:39 23:41 315 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 23:53 23:55 323 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 02:30 02:35 402 2
SITAPUR - STP 03:00 03:10 406 2
BISWAN - BVN 03:43 03:45 441 2
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 04:07 04:09 467 2
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 04:25 04:27 483 2
BURHWAL - BUW 04:55 05:00 504 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 05:18 05:20 520 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 05:38 05:40 537 2
Advertisement
GONDA JN - GD 06:20 06:30 565 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 06:54 06:56 593 2
MASKANWA - MSW 07:10 07:12 608 2
BABHNAN - BV 07:28 07:30 624 2
BASTI - BST 07:57 08:00 655 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 08:31 08:33 684 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:15 10:30 719 2
PIPRAICH - PPC 10:59 11:01 738 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 11:38 11:43 758 2
GHUGHULI - GH 11:58 12:00 772 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 12:10 12:12 784 2
KHADA - KZA 12:30 12:32 798 2
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 12:53 12:55 805 2
BAGAHA - BUG 13:27 13:30 827 2
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 13:44 13:46 845 2
HARINAGAR - HIR 13:56 13:58 854 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:16 14:21 869 2
CHANPATIA - CAI 14:36 14:38 889 2
BETTIAH - BTH 14:51 14:53 906 2
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 15:03 15:05 915 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:35 15:40 928 2
RAMGARHWA - RGH 15:52 15:55 943 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 17:40 Dstn 957 2

FAQS

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274 covers 957 kilometer to reach destination.
SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274 arrives at destination at 17:40.
SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement