15274 - SATYAGRAH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15274 known as SATYAGRAH EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 956 km distance

SATYAGRAH EXP [15274] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SATYAGRAH EXP
ANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 17:25 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 17:39 17:41 5
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:03 18:05 12
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 18:31 18:33 38
HAPUR [HPU] 1 18:48 18:50 49
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 19:14 19:16 79
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 19:36 19:38 100
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 20:00 20:02 123
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:50 20:58 153
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 21:27 21:29 181
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:23 22:28 244
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 23:00 23:02 279
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:43 23:45 314
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 23:54 23:56 322
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 2 02:30 02:35 401
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 03:00 03:10 405
BISWAN [BVN] 2 03:43 03:45 440
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 2 04:05 04:07 466
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 2 04:25 04:27 482
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 04:55 05:00 503
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 05:18 05:20 519
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 05:38 05:40 536
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:25 06:30 564
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 06:54 06:56 593
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 07:10 07:12 607
BABHNAN [BV] 2 07:26 07:28 623
BASTI [BST] 2 07:57 08:00 654
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 08:33 08:35 683
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 10:15 10:30 718
PIPRAICH [PPC] 2 10:59 11:01 737
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 11:38 11:44 757
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 11:58 12:00 772
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 12:10 12:12 783
KHADA [KZA] 2 12:35 12:37 797
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 2 12:53 12:55 804
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 13:27 13:32 826
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 2 13:47 13:49 844
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 13:59 14:01 853
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 14:20 14:25 868
CHANPATIA [CAI] 2 14:47 14:49 888
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 15:09 15:14 905
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 2 15:21 15:23 914
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 15:37 15:42 927
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 2 15:55 15:57 942
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 16:45 Dest 956