SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1670 Km

Train number 14650 is named as SARYUYAMUNA EXP and travels 1670km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 11:55 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 01:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 11:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 12:23 12:25 43 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 12:46 12:48 64 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:10 13:15 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:23 13:25 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 13:38 13:40 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 13:58 14:00 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:25 14:35 136 1
DORAHA - DOA 15:05 15:07 158 1
KHANNA - KNN 15:22 15:24 178 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 15:32 15:34 187 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 15:45 15:47 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:04 16:06 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 16:40 16:42 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:05 17:15 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 17:50 17:52 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 18:13 18:15 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 18:42 18:44 359 1
SONIPAT - SNP 19:16 19:18 404 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:03 20:05 444 1
DELHI - DLI 20:40 21:10 447 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:00 22:02 467 1
HAPUR - HPU 22:35 22:37 504 1
AMROHA - AMRO 23:30 23:32 577 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:12 00:20 608 2
RAMPUR - RMU 00:53 00:55 635 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:57 01:59 698 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:05 03:07 769 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:10 06:20 933 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:06 07:08 962 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:33 08:38 1061 2
AYODHYA - AY 08:53 08:55 1068 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 09:46 09:48 1122 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 10:55 11:20 1166 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:54 11:56 1188 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 12:32 12:37 1223 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 12:56 12:58 1244 2
MAU JN - MAU 13:30 13:40 1266 2
INDARA JN - IAA 13:51 13:53 1274 2
RASRA - RSR 14:18 14:20 1302 2
BALLIA - BUI 15:00 15:05 1335 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 15:48 15:50 1371 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:40 16:55 1400 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:53 17:55 1453 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:05 18:10 1459 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:35 19:40 1513 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:05 21:30 1564 2
HAIAGHAT - HYT 21:50 21:52 1586 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 22:05 22:08 1597 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 22:30 22:40 1602 2
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 22:48 22:50 1609 2
TARSARAI - TRS 23:05 23:07 1615 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 23:16 23:18 1621 2
PANDAUL - PDW 23:26 23:28 1629 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 23:37 23:40 1638 2
RAJANAGAR - RJA 23:52 23:54 1648 2
KHAJAULI - KJI 00:04 00:06 1657 3
JAYNAGAR - JYG 01:00 Dstn 1670 3

FAQS

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 covers 1670 kilometer to reach destination.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 arrives at destination at 01:00.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement