SARYUYAMUNA EXP [14650] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SARYUYAMUNA EXP [14650] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARYUYAMUNA EXP14650ASRJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 11:55 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 12:23 12:25 42
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 12:46 12:48 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:10 13:15 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 13:23 13:25 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 13:38 13:40 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 13:58 14:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 14:25 14:35 135
DORAHA [DOA] 1 15:01 15:02 157
KHANNA [KNN] 1 15:18 15:19 177
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 15:27 15:29 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 15:40 15:42 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:00 16:01 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 16:22 16:24 241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:05 17:10 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 17:43 17:45 290
KARNAL [KUN] 1 18:11 18:13 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 18:42 18:44 358
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 19:15 19:17 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 20:03 20:05 443
DELHI [DLI] 1 20:40 21:10 446
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:00 22:02 466
HAPUR [HPU] 1 22:40 22:42 503
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 23:33 23:35 576
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:20 00:30 607
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 00:57 01:02 634
BAREILLY [BE] 2 02:02 02:07 697
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:10 03:15 768
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:10 06:20 932
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 07:06 07:08 961
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 08:33 08:38 1060
AYODHYA [AY] 2 08:53 08:55 1067
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 09:48 09:50 1121
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 10:55 11:20 1165
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 11:54 11:56 1187
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 12:40 12:45 1222
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 13:03 13:05 1243
MAU JN [MAU] 2 13:35 13:45 1265
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 13:58 14:00 1273
RASRA [RSR] 2 14:24 14:26 1301
BALLIA [BUI] 2 15:00 15:05 1334
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 15:50 15:52 1370
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 16:40 16:55 1399
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 17:58 18:00 1452
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 18:14 18:15 1458
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 19:35 19:40 1512
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 21:05 21:35 1563
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 2 22:04 22:06 1585
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 22:25 22:30 1596
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 22:55 23:05 1601
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 2 23:12 23:14 1608
TARSARAI [TRS] 2 23:21 23:23 1614
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 23:35 23:40 1620
PANDAUL [PDW] 2 23:48 23:50 1628
MADHUBANI [MBI] 3 00:03 00:08 1637
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 3 00:18 00:20 1647
KHAJAULI [KJI] 3 00:30 00:32 1656
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 3 01:15 Dest 1669
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.