SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1586 Km

Train number 14650 is named as SARYUYAMUNA EXP and travels 1586km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 13:05 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 00:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 13:05 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:33 13:35 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:12 14:19 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:28 14:30 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:42 14:44 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 15:22 15:24 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 136 1
KHANNA - KNN 16:40 16:42 178 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 16:50 16:52 187 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 17:03 17:05 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 17:22 17:24 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 17:45 17:47 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:10 18:18 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:05 19:20 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:00 20:15 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 20:47 20:49 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 21:13 21:18 384 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 22:00 22:10 425 1
KANTH - KNT 23:10 23:15 494 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:12 00:20 523 2
RAMPUR - RMU 00:53 00:55 551 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:55 01:57 614 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:03 03:05 685 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:10 06:20 849 2
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:06 07:08 877 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 08:33 08:38 977 2
AYODHYA - AY 08:53 08:55 984 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 09:41 09:43 1038 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 10:55 11:20 1082 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:39 11:41 1103 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 12:25 12:30 1138 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 12:49 12:51 1160 2
MAU JN - MAU 13:15 13:20 1181 2
INDARA JN - IAA 13:35 13:37 1189 2
RASRA - RSR 14:06 14:08 1218 2
BALLIA - BUI 14:45 14:50 1250 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 15:53 15:55 1287 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:40 16:50 1315 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:05 18:10 1375 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:25 19:30 1428 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:05 21:30 1480 2
HAIAGHAT - HYT 21:52 21:54 1502 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 22:06 22:08 1513 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 22:15 22:25 1518 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 22:48 22:50 1537 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 23:03 23:05 1554 2
RAJANAGAR - RJA 23:14 23:16 1564 2
KHAJAULI - KJI 23:25 23:27 1573 2
JAYNAGAR - JYG 00:30 Dstn 1586 3

FAQS

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 covers 1586 kilometer to reach destination.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 arrives at destination at 00:30.
SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement