14649 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SARYUYAMUNA EXP [14649] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARYUYAMUNA EXP
JYGASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 07:15 0
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 07:28 07:30 12
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 07:40 07:42 21
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 07:55 08:00 31
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 08:09 08:11 40
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 08:23 08:28 48
TARSARAI [TRS] 1 08:33 08:35 55
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 1 08:40 08:42 61
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 09:15 09:25 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 09:33 09:38 72
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 09:47 09:49 83
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 10:30 10:50 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 11:55 12:00 157
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 12:45 12:50 210
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 13:00 13:05 216
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 14:20 14:30 270
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 14:55 14:57 298
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 15:14 15:15 317
BALLIA [BUI] 1 15:50 15:55 335
RASRA [RSR] 1 16:33 16:35 367
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 17:03 17:05 396
MAU JN [MAU] 1 17:20 17:30 404
KRT 1 17:43 17:45 416
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 18:05 18:06 425
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 18:17 18:18 434
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 18:35 18:40 447
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 19:04 19:06 472
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 19:24 19:25 482
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 20:05 20:30 503
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 21:08 21:10 547
AYODHYA [AY] 1 21:51 21:53 601
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 22:15 22:20 609
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 22:51 22:53 646
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 23:53 23:55 708
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:50 01:05 736
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:45 03:48 900
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:45 04:50 971
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 06:50 06:55 1034
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:20 08:30 1062
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 09:06 09:08 1092
HAPUR [HPU] 2 10:20 10:22 1166
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:45 11:47 1203
DELHI [DLI] 2 12:30 13:05 1223
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 13:19 13:21 1225
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 14:14 14:16 1266
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 15:43 15:45 1311
KARNAL [KUN] 2 16:12 16:14 1345
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 16:40 16:42 1378
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 17:47 17:55 1420
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 18:07 18:09 1427
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 18:24 18:26 1448
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 18:47 18:49 1473
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 2 18:56 18:58 1483
KHANNA [KNN] 2 19:06 19:08 1491
DORAHA [DOA] 2 19:35 19:36 1511
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 20:40 20:47 1533
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 21:00 21:02 1547
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 21:21 21:23 1569
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 21:46 21:48 1586
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 22:03 22:10 1590
KARTARPUR [KRE] 2 22:23 22:25 1605
BEAS [BEAS] 2 22:48 22:50 1627
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 23:55 Dest 1669