SARYU EXPRESS - 14234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 14234 is named as SARYU EXPRESS and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station MANKAPUR JN at 02:50 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANKAPUR JN - MUR Src 02:50 0 1
AYODHYA - AY 03:38 03:40 39 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 04:10 04:15 46 1
MALETHU KANAK - MEQ 04:46 04:47 65 1
KHAJURHAT - KJA 05:02 05:03 74 1
KUREBHAR - KBE 05:23 05:24 87 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:51 05:53 105 1
PIPARPUR - PPU 06:13 06:14 117 1
KHUNDAUR - KDF 06:33 06:34 129 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 07:10 07:12 144 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 07:28 07:29 159 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 07:44 07:45 170 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 08:09 08:10 190 1
PRAYAG - PRG 08:26 08:28 197 1
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 08:50 Dstn 199 1

FAQS

SARYU EXPRESS - 14234 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14234 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14234 arrives at destination at 08:50.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14234 departs from source at 02:50.