SARYU EXPRESS - 14233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)MANKAPUR JN (MUR)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 14233 is named as SARYU EXPRESS and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 18:10 and reaches station MANKAPUR JN at 01:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 18:10 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 18:30 18:35 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 18:48 18:49 9 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 19:12 19:13 29 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 19:26 19:27 41 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 19:45 19:50 55 1
KHUNDAUR - KDF 20:21 20:22 71 1
Advertisement
PIPARPUR - PPU 20:48 20:49 82 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 21:15 21:20 95 1
KUREBHAR - KBE 21:47 21:48 113 1
KHAJURHAT - KJA 22:09 22:10 126 1
MALETHU KANAK - MEQ 22:23 22:24 135 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 23:10 23:25 153 1
AYODHYA - AY 00:01 00:02 161 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 01:05 Dstn 199 2

FAQS

SARYU EXPRESS - 14233 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14233 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14233 arrives at destination at 01:05.
SARYU EXPRESS - 14233 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement