SARVODAYA EXP - 12476 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)HAPA (HAPA)
Mon 2058 Km

Train number 12476 is named as SARVODAYA EXP and travels 2058km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 09:55 and reaches station HAPA at 18:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 09:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 10:19 10:21 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:25 11:35 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 12:35 12:37 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 13:20 13:30 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 15:20 15:30 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:22 16:40 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:30 18:35 456 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:40 19:42 565 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:47 20:49 651 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:25 21:40 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:20 23:25 795 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:48 23:50 829 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 01:33 01:35 1011 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:45 02:55 1119 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:40 03:42 1192 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 04:22 04:24 1253 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:50 05:52 1344 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:30 06:40 1386 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 07:42 07:44 1466 2
DAHOD - DHD 08:08 08:10 1499 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 09:30 09:32 1573 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 10:13 10:18 1640 2
ANAND JN - ANND 11:00 11:02 1671 2
NADIAD JN - ND 11:16 11:18 1690 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:15 12:30 1735 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 13:36 13:38 1801 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:46 14:48 1866 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 16:16 16:18 1941 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 17:04 17:09 1982 2
HAPA - HAPA 18:30 Dstn 2058 2

FAQS

SARVODAYA EXP - 12476 covers 2058 kilometer to reach destination.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12476 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12476 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12476 departs from source at 09:55.