SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Thu 2036 Km

Train number 12474 is named as SARVODAYA EXP and travels 2036km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 09:10 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 09:10 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 09:36 09:38 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:50 11:10 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 12:13 12:15 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:55 13:00 178 1
DASUYA - DZA 13:46 13:48 233 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:45 14:50 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:50 18:00 456 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:22 19:24 565 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:58 21:00 651 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:30 21:50 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:59 00:05 795 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:28 02:30 1011 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:55 1119 2
Advertisement
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 04:50 04:52 1192 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 05:38 05:40 1253 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 06:19 06:20 1304 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:15 07:20 1344 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:55 08:05 1386 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 09:08 09:10 1466 2
DAHOD - DHD 09:38 09:40 1499 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:03 11:05 1573 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 11:55 12:00 1640 2
ANAND JN - ANND 12:39 12:40 1671 2
NADIAD JN - ND 12:56 12:57 1690 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:05 14:25 1735 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:36 15:40 1801 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 16:39 16:41 1866 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:38 18:40 1983 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 20:00 Dstn 2036 2

FAQS

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 covers 2036 kilometer to reach destination.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 arrives at destination at 20:00.
SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement