SARVODAYA EXP [12473] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SARVODAYA EXP [12473] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARVODAYA EXP12473ADISVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 11:30 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 12:11 12:13 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 12:28 12:30 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 13:20 13:35 99
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 14:58 15:00 172
DAHOD [DHD] 1 15:53 15:55 246
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 16:18 16:20 279
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:45 17:55 361
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:03 19:05 406
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 20:03 20:05 497
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 20:40 20:42 559
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:30 21:40 631
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:55 22:57 739
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:00 02:05 955
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:12 04:14 1088
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 04:35 04:50 1096
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 06:01 06:03 1185
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 07:55 08:05 1294
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 09:45 09:55 1408
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 10:45 10:50 1460
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 12:35 12:40 1573
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 13:08 13:10 1596
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 14:40 14:55 1672
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 16:05 16:10 1725
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 17:10 Dest 1750
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.