Modify Search

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Thu 2047 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 09:10 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 09:36 09:38 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:50 11:10 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 12:13 12:15 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:55 13:00 178 1
DASUYA - DZA 13:46 13:48 233 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:45 14:50 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:50 18:00 456 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:22 19:24 565 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:58 21:00 651 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:30 21:50 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:59 00:05 795 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:28 02:30 1011 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:55 1119 2
Ad
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 04:50 04:52 1192 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 05:38 05:40 1253 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 06:19 06:20 1304 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:20 07:22 1344 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:00 08:10 1386 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 09:13 09:15 1466 2
DAHOD - DHD 09:43 09:45 1499 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:03 11:05 1573 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:10 12:25 1647 2
ANAND JN - ANND 13:01 13:02 1683 2
NADIAD JN - ND 13:18 13:19 1701 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:15 14:35 1747 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:38 15:40 1812 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 16:39 16:41 1878 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:38 18:40 1994 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 20:00 Dest 2047 2
Ad