Modify Search

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Thu 2047 Km

Train number 12474 is named as SARVODAYA EXP and travels 2047 km.

Train departs from station SHMATA VD KATRA at 09:10 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 20:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 09:10 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 09:36 09:38 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:50 11:10 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 12:13 12:15 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:55 13:00 178 1
DASUYA - DZA 13:46 13:48 233 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:45 14:50 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:50 18:00 456 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:22 19:24 565 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:58 21:00 651 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:30 21:50 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:59 00:05 795 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:28 02:30 1011 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:55 1119 2
Ad
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 04:50 04:52 1192 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 05:38 05:40 1253 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 06:19 06:20 1304 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:20 07:22 1344 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:00 08:10 1386 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 09:13 09:15 1466 2
DAHOD - DHD 09:43 09:45 1499 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:03 11:05 1573 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:10 12:25 1647 2
ANAND JN - ANND 13:01 13:02 1683 2
NADIAD JN - ND 13:18 13:19 1701 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:15 14:35 1747 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:38 15:40 1812 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 16:39 16:41 1878 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 18:38 18:40 1994 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 20:00 Dest 2047 2
Ad