12474 - SARVODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12474 known as SARVODAYA EXP runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1751 km distance

SARVODAYA EXP [12474] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 09:10 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 09:36 09:38 25
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 10:50 11:15 78
KATHUA [KTHU]1 12:20 12:22 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 13:00 13:05 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 14:50 14:55 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 15:50 16:00 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:50 18:00 456
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 19:22 19:24 565
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:58 21:00 650
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 21:30 21:50 654
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 00:05 00:10 795
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 02:27 02:29 1011
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:45 03:55 1119
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 04:58 05:00 1191
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 05:38 05:40 1252
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 06:44 06:45 1304
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 07:20 07:22 1344
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 08:05 08:15 1388
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 09:17 09:19 1470
DAHOD [DHD]2 09:43 09:45 1503
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 11:05 11:07 1578
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 12:10 12:25 1652
ANAND JN [ANND]2 13:00 13:02 1687
NADIAD JN [ND]2 13:17 13:19 1706
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 14:15 Dest 1751