Modify Search

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Sat 2047 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 05:35 0 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 06:24 06:26 53 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 08:08 08:10 170 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:28 09:30 236 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:05 11:25 301 1
NADIAD JN - ND 12:11 12:13 347 1
ANAND JN - ANND 12:31 12:33 365 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 13:20 13:35 401 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:56 14:58 474 1
DAHOD - DHD 15:58 16:00 549 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 16:23 16:25 582 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:50 18:00 662 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:58 19:00 704 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:27 19:28 743 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 20:04 20:05 795 1
Ad
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 20:44 20:45 856 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:35 21:45 929 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:58 23:00 1036 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:55 02:00 1253 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:12 04:14 1386 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:35 04:50 1393 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:01 06:03 1483 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:55 08:05 1591 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:43 09:53 1705 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:45 10:50 1757 2
DASUYA - DZA 11:40 11:42 1815 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:35 12:40 1870 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:08 13:10 1893 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:35 14:45 1969 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 15:55 16:00 2023 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 17:10 Dest 2047 2
Ad