12473 - SARVODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12473 known as SARVODAYA EXP runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 1750 km distance

SARVODAYA EXP [12473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARVODAYA EXP
ADISVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 11:30 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 12:11 12:13 45
ANAND JN [ANND]1 12:31 12:33 63
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 13:20 13:35 99
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 14:58 15:00 172
DAHOD [DHD]1 15:53 15:55 246
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:18 16:20 279
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:50 18:00 361
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 19:03 19:05 406
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 19:33 19:34 446
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 20:03 20:05 497
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 20:41 20:42 559
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:40 21:45 631
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:55 22:57 739
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:00 02:05 955
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:12 04:14 1088
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:35 04:50 1096
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 06:00 06:02 1185
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 07:55 08:05 1294
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 09:45 09:55 1408
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 10:45 10:50 1460
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 12:35 12:40 1573
KATHUA [KTHU]2 13:08 13:10 1596
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 14:40 14:50 1672
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 16:05 16:10 1725
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK]2 17:10 Dest 1750