12473 - SARVODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12473 known as SARVODAYA EXP runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 1750 km distance

SARVODAYA EXP [12473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARVODAYA EXPADISVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 11:30 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 12:11 12:13 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 12:31 12:33 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 13:20 13:35 100
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 14:58 15:00 172
DAHOD [DHD]1 15:58 16:00 247
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:23 16:25 280
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:50 18:00 362
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 18:58 19:00 406
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 19:27 19:28 446
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 20:03 20:05 498
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 20:42 20:45 559
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:40 21:45 631
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:58 23:00 739
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:00 02:05 955
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:12 04:14 1089
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:35 04:50 1096
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 06:01 06:03 1185
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 07:55 08:05 1294
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 09:43 09:53 1408
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 10:45 10:50 1460
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 12:35 12:40 1573
KATHUA [KTHU]2 13:08 13:10 1596
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 14:40 14:50 1672
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 16:05 16:10 1725
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 17:10 Dest 1750