15159 - CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15159 known as CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to DURG [DURG] covering 1081 km distance

CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS [15159] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 07:10 0
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 07:36 07:38 28
REOTI [ROI]1 07:47 07:49 39
SAHATWAR [STW]1 07:55 07:57 47
BALLIA [BUI]1 08:20 08:25 65
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 08:37 08:39 75
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN]1 08:46 08:48 82
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]1 09:08 09:09 97
YUSUFPUR [YFP]1 09:23 09:25 111
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 09:50 09:55 130
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 10:21 10:23 148
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 10:55 10:57 170
SARNATH [SRNT]1 11:31 11:33 195
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 11:49 11:51 202
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 12:20 12:30 205
BHADOHI [BOY]1 13:08 13:10 250
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 13:43 13:45 281
PHULPUR [PLP]1 14:05 14:07 304
PRAYAG [PRG]1 14:58 15:00 334
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 15:15 15:40 340
NAINI [NYN]1 16:00 16:02 348
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 16:32 16:34 384
BARGARH [BRG]1 16:50 16:51 401
DABHAURA [DBR]1 17:10 17:12 417
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 17:40 17:45 439
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG]1 18:12 18:14 476
JAITWAR [JTW]1 18:32 18:34 497
SATNA [STA]1 18:55 19:05 517
UNCHHERA [UHR]1 19:23 19:25 538
MAIHAR [MYR]1 19:38 19:40 552
KATNI [KTE]1 20:40 21:00 615
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]1 21:54 21:56 656
UMARIA [UMR]1 22:14 22:16 675
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]1 22:43 22:45 705
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 23:35 23:40 742
BURHAR [BUH]1 23:56 23:58 762
AMLAI [AAL]2 00:07 00:09 770
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 00:25 00:30 783
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 01:15 01:17 833
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 02:18 02:20 887
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 02:35 02:37 902
USLAPUR [USL]2 03:15 03:17 926
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 03:50 04:10 934
BELHA [BYL]2 04:30 04:32 950
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 04:53 04:55 980
TILDA [TLD]2 05:18 05:20 1006
RAIPUR JN [R]2 06:00 06:10 1044
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 06:43 06:45 1072
DURG [DURG]2 07:30 Dest 1081