SARAIGHAT EXP [12346] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SARAIGHAT EXP [12346] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARAIGHAT EXP12346GHYHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 12:30 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 12:45 12:47 6
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 15:20 15:22 208
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 16:40 16:42 315
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 17:10 17:12 333
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 19:10 19:25 459
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 20:30 20:32 546
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 23:30 23:40 692
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 00:12 00:14 726
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 01:49 01:51 813
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 02:39 02:42 873
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 03:46 03:48 925
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 05:10 Dest 1019
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.