SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1020 Km

Train number 12346 is named as SARAIGHAT EXP and travels 1020km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 12:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 12:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:37 12:39 7 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 15:25 15:27 209 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 16:45 16:47 316 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:10 17:12 334 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 19:25 19:35 460 1
Advertisement
KISHANGANJ - KNE 20:40 20:42 547 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:30 23:40 693 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 00:12 00:14 727 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:47 01:49 814 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 02:35 02:38 874 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 03:42 03:44 926 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:20 Dstn 1020 2

FAQS

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 covers 1020 kilometer to reach destination.
SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 arrives at destination at 05:20.
SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement