12345 Train Time Table, SARAIGHAT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SARAIGHAT EXP [12345] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:50 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 17:04 17:06 94
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 17:53 17:58 145
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 18:56 18:58 206
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 20:43 20:45 292
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 21:30 21:45 327
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 23:35 23:37 472
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 01:40 02:00 560
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 04:18 04:20 686
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 04:38 04:40 704
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 06:28 06:30 811
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 09:28 09:30 1013
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 09:50 Dest 1019