Modify Search

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GUWAHATI (GHY)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1020 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 12:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:37 12:39 7 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 15:25 15:27 209 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 16:45 16:47 316 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:10 17:12 334 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 19:25 19:35 460 1
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 20:40 20:42 547 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:30 23:40 693 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 00:12 00:14 727 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:49 01:51 814 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 02:39 02:42 874 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 03:46 03:48 926 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:20 Dest 1020 2
Ad