Modify Search

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 1020 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:50 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:01 17:03 95 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:53 17:58 146 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:56 18:58 207 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 20:43 20:45 293 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:35 21:45 328 1
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:35 23:37 473 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:40 02:00 561 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:18 04:20 687 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:38 04:40 705 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:28 06:30 812 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:41 09:43 1014 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:05 Dest 1020 2
Ad