Modify Search

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 1020 Km

Train number 12345 is named as SARAIGHAT EXP and travels 1020 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 10:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:50 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:01 17:03 95 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 17:53 17:58 146 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:56 18:58 207 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 20:43 20:45 293 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:35 21:45 328 1
Ad
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:35 23:37 473 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:40 02:00 561 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:18 04:20 687 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:38 04:40 705 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:28 06:30 812 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:41 09:43 1014 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:05 Dest 1020 2
Ad