Modify Search

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 1060 Km

Train number 12558 is named as SAPT KRANTI EXP and travels 1060 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:50 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 12:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 14:50 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:37 17:45 154 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 22:45 22:55 480 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 03:55 04:05 750 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 04:43 04:45 789 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 05:04 05:06 815 2
BAGAHA - BUG 05:59 06:02 859 2
Ad
HARINAGAR - HIR 06:23 06:25 885 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 06:43 06:48 900 2
BETTIAH - BTH 07:13 07:16 937 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 07:36 07:38 959 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 08:07 08:12 980 2
CHAKIA - CAA 08:58 09:00 1012 2
MEHSI - MAI 09:18 09:20 1020 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 10:15 10:17 1033 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:15 Dest 1060 2
Ad