Modify Search

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 1060 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 14:50 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:37 17:45 154 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 22:45 22:55 480 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 03:55 04:05 750 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 04:43 04:45 789 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 05:04 05:06 815 2
BAGAHA - BUG 05:59 06:02 859 2
Ad
HARINAGAR - HIR 06:23 06:25 885 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 06:43 06:48 900 2
BETTIAH - BTH 07:13 07:16 937 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 07:36 07:38 959 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 08:07 08:12 980 2
CHAKIA - CAA 08:58 09:00 1012 2
MEHSI - MAI 09:18 09:20 1020 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 10:15 10:17 1033 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:15 Dest 1060 2
Ad