AII-SRC EXP - 18010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sun 2006 Km

Train number 18010 is named as AII-SRC EXP and travels 2006km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 19:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 19:25 0 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:30 21:35 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:00 23:20 186 1
BUNDI - BUDI 01:03 01:05 320 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:55 02:15 358 2
BARAN - BAZ 03:08 03:10 424 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:55 06:05 543 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:45 06:47 587 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 07:21 07:23 633 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:30 10:35 733 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 811 2
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 920 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 20:55 21:05 1179 2
CHOPAN - CPU 22:25 22:50 1243 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:20 01:25 1384 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:56 01:59 1417 3
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 02:22 02:27 1445 3
LATEHAR - LTHR 03:10 03:12 1485 3
TORI - TORI 03:36 03:38 1518 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:05 06:25 1602 3
MURI - MURI 07:18 07:20 1660 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:55 10:05 1764 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:07 12:17 1898 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:05 Dstn 2006 3

FAQS

AII-SRC EXP - 18010 covers 2006 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-SRC EXP - 18010 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-SRC EXP - 18010 arrives at destination at 14:05.
AII-SRC EXP - 18010 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement