SANKALP FAST PAS - 59549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 59549 is named as SANKALP FAST PAS and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 06:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 06:30 0 1
VASAD JN - VDA 06:56 06:57 21 1
ANAND JN - ANND 07:14 07:15 36 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 07:31 07:32 55 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:48 07:49 72 1
BAREJADI - BJD 08:02 08:03 84 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 08:25 08:27 97 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:50 Dstn 100 1

FAQS

SANKALP FAST PAS - 59549 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
SANKALP FAST PAS - 59549 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANKALP FAST PAS - 59549 arrives at destination at 08:50.
SANKALP FAST PAS - 59549 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement