Modify Search

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 2699 Km

Train number 12295 is named as SANGHAMITRA EXP and travels 2699 km.

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 09:00 and reaches station DANAPUR at 09:05 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 09:00 0 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 09:10 09:12 5 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:21 09:23 15 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:08 10:10 71 1
KUPPAM - KPN 10:36 10:38 105 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:28 11:30 149 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:35 12:40 232 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 13:33 13:35 293 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:15 15:40 362 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:43 17:45 499 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:06 18:08 537 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:33 19:34 653 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:10 22:20 792 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:05 01:06 999 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 02:39 02:40 1100 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:32 03:33 1172 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:55 05:05 1241 2
Ad
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:19 05:20 1255 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:02 07:03 1376 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:25 08:30 1453 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 10:08 10:09 1556 2
BETUL - BZU 11:40 11:41 1643 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 12:22 12:24 1679 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:25 14:35 1750 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 15:28 15:30 1817 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 16:32 16:34 1911 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:50 18:00 1995 2
KATNI - KTE 19:25 19:30 2086 2
MAIHAR - MYR 20:13 20:15 2149 2
SATNA - STA 21:00 21:10 2184 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 01:10 01:15 2353 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 02:40 02:45 2434 3
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:08 05:18 2497 3
BUXAR - BXR 06:32 06:34 2591 3
ARA JN - ARA 07:53 07:55 2660 3
DANAPUR - DNR 09:05 Dest 2699 3
Ad