Modify Search

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DANAPUR (DNR)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 2699 Km

Train number 12296 is named as SANGHA MITRA EX and travels 2699 km.

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 20:10 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 20:20 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 20:10 0 1
ARA JN - ARA 20:39 20:41 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:25 21:27 109 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 21:52 21:54 145 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:14 23:24 203 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:25 00:30 265 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 01:40 01:45 346 2
SATNA - STA 04:51 05:00 516 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:23 05:25 551 2
KATNI - KTE 06:20 06:25 614 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:50 07:55 705 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 09:16 09:18 789 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:30 10:32 882 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:45 950 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:51 13:53 1020 2
BETUL - BZU 14:36 14:39 1056 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 15:53 15:55 1143 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:05 18:10 1247 2
Ad
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:02 19:04 1323 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:07 21:10 1444 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:05 22:10 1458 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 22:59 23:00 1528 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 00:02 00:03 1600 3
WARANGAL - WL 01:35 01:40 1700 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:35 05:45 1908 3
ONGOLE - OGL 07:39 07:40 2046 3
NELLORE - NLR 09:09 09:10 2162 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:18 10:20 2200 3
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 13:30 13:55 2338 3
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 14:53 14:55 2406 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 15:48 15:50 2467 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:25 17:30 2551 3
KUPPAM - KPN 17:59 18:00 2594 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 18:34 18:35 2629 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:29 19:30 2685 3
BENGALURU EAST - BNCE 19:38 19:40 2692 3
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 19:58 20:00 2695 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:20 Dest 2699 3
Ad