Modify Search

SANGAM EXP - 14164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MEERUT CITY (MTC)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 639 Km

Train number 14164 is named as SANGAM EXP and travels 639 km.

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 19:00 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 08:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 19:00 0 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:33 19:48 30 1
BARAL - BARL 20:22 20:24 59 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 20:38 20:43 71 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 20:58 21:00 87 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 21:30 21:35 93 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:45 23:05 137 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 167 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 215 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:35 00:40 231 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 251 2
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 01:40 01:45 306 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 326 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 363 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 435 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 444 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 522 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 556 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 582 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 591 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 601 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 609 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 635 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:35 Dest 639 2
Ad