14164 - SANGAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14164 known as SANGAM EXP runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 639 km distance

SANGAM EXP [14164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SANGAM EXP
MTCALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 Src 19:00 0
HAPUR [HPU] 1 19:40 19:52 29
BARAL [BARL] 1 20:22 20:24 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 1 20:41 20:43 70
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 1 21:08 21:10 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 21:30 21:35 92
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 22:45 23:05 136
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 23:28 23:31 166
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 00:15 00:20 214
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 00:33 00:35 230
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 00:56 00:58 250
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 01:40 01:45 305
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 02:00 02:02 325
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 02:41 02:43 362
PANKI [PNK] 2 03:30 03:32 434
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:10 04:15 444
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 05:13 05:15 522
KHAGA [KGA] 2 05:41 05:43 557
SIRATHU [SRO] 2 06:03 06:05 582
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 2 06:15 06:17 591
BHARWARI [BRE] 2 06:30 06:32 601
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 2 06:53 06:55 609
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 2 07:16 07:18 635
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:10 Dest 639