Modify Search

SANGAM EXP - 14164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MEERUT CITY (MTC)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 639 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 19:00 0 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:33 19:48 30 1
BARAL - BARL 20:22 20:24 59 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 20:38 20:43 71 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 20:58 21:00 87 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 21:30 21:35 93 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:45 23:05 137 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 167 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 215 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:35 00:40 231 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 251 2
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 01:40 01:45 306 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 326 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 363 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 435 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 444 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 522 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 556 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 582 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 591 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 601 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 609 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 635 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:35 Dest 639 2
Ad