SANGAM EXP - 14164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily 639 Km

Train number 14164 is named as SANGAM EXP and travels 639km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 19:00 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 19:00 0 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:33 19:48 30 1
BARAL - BARL 20:22 20:24 59 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 20:38 20:43 71 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 20:58 21:00 87 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 21:30 21:35 93 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:45 23:05 137 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 167 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 215 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:35 00:40 231 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 251 2
Advertisement
ETAWAH - ETW 01:40 01:45 306 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 326 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 363 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 435 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 444 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 522 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 556 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 582 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 591 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 601 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 609 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 635 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:35 Dstn 639 2

FAQS

SANGAM EXP - 14164 covers 639 kilometer to reach destination.
SANGAM EXP - 14164 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANGAM EXP - 14164 arrives at destination at 08:35.
SANGAM EXP - 14164 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement