SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Wed, Fri 2610 Km

Train number 12630 is named as SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS and travels 2610km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 06:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 08:30 0 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 14:15 14:25 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:20 18:30 694 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:50 00:55 1093 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:15 03:20 1277 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 11:20 1589 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:35 16:40 1868 2
BELGAUM - BGM 18:50 18:55 2005 2
DHARWAR - DWR 21:18 21:20 2127 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:00 22:10 2147 2
HAVERI - HVR 23:19 23:20 2222 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:28 00:30 2290 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 02:37 02:40 2450 3
TUMKUR - TK 04:00 04:02 2546 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:05 Dstn 2610 3

FAQS

SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 covers 2610 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 arrives at destination at 06:05.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 departs from source at 08:30.