SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Wed, Fri 2610 Km

Train number 12630 is named as SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS and travels 2610km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:45 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 08:45 0 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:55 15:05 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:20 19:30 694 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:35 01:40 1093 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:10 04:15 1277 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 11:20 1589 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:35 16:40 1868 2
Advertisement
BELGAUM - BGM 18:48 18:50 2005 2
DHARWAR - DWR 21:18 21:20 2127 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:15 22:25 2147 2
HAVERI - HVR 23:29 23:30 2222 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:38 00:40 2290 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:08 03:10 2450 3
TUMKUR - TK 04:38 04:40 2546 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:20 Dstn 2610 3

FAQS

SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 covers 2610 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 arrives at destination at 06:20.
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12630 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement