SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS - 12629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue, Thu 2610 Km

Train number 12629 is named as SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS and travels 2610km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 13:55 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 14:53 14:55 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:18 16:20 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 18:38 18:40 320 1
HAVERI - HVR 19:58 20:00 389 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 21:40 21:50 464 1
DHARWAR - DWR 22:16 22:18 484 1
Advertisement
BELGAUM - BGM 00:30 00:32 606 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 03:15 03:20 743 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:45 09:00 1022 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:20 15:25 1334 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:55 18:00 1518 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:25 00:35 1917 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:50 06:00 2208 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:00 Dstn 2610 3

FAQS

SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS - 12629 covers 2610 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS - 12629 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS - 12629 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS - 12629 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement