SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 2747 Km

Train number 12650 is named as SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS and travels 2747km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:20 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 08:20 0 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:43 11:45 306 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 13:01 13:11 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:55 17:05 694 1
NAGPUR - NGP 23:00 23:05 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:25 02:30 1294 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:30 08:40 1666 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 12:44 12:45 1902 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 15:20 15:25 2024 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:30 16:35 2074 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 17:35 17:40 2140 2
KOPPAL - KBL 18:14 18:16 2168 2
GADAG JN - GDG 19:00 19:02 2225 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:35 20:45 2283 2
HAVERI - HVR 22:03 22:05 2358 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 23:15 23:17 2427 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:25 01:30 2587 3
TUMKUR - TK 03:24 03:25 2683 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:30 Dstn 2747 3

FAQS

SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12650 covers 2747 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12650 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12650 arrives at destination at 05:30.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12650 departs from source at 08:20.