SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 2753 Km

Train number 12649 is named as SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS and travels 2753km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 12:45 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:11 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 12:45 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 13:28 13:30 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 14:55 15:00 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 17:08 17:10 320 1
HAVERI - HVR 18:13 18:15 389 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:25 20:35 464 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:28 21:30 522 1
KOPPAL - KBL 22:18 22:20 580 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 23:10 23:15 607 1
Advertisement
BELLARY JN - BAY 01:05 01:10 673 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:05 02:10 723 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 04:19 04:20 845 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:10 08:20 1081 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:15 14:20 1453 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:15 17:20 1664 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:10 23:20 2060 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:40 02:48 2351 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:50 03:52 2448 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:11 Dest 2753 3

FAQS

SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 covers 2753 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 arrives at destination at 08:11.
SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS - 12649 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement