W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Tue 1441 Km

Train number 12329 is named as W B SMPRK KRNTI and travels 1441km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 14:38 14:41 101 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:29 15:31 165 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 207 1
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:10 17:15 266 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 464 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 667 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1014 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:55 Dstn 1441 2

FAQS

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 covers 1441 kilometer to reach destination.
W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 arrives at destination at 11:55.
W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement