SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue 1441 Km

Train number 12329 is named as SAMPARK KRANTI EXP and travels 1441km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:38 14:41 101 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:29 15:31 165 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 207 1
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:10 17:15 266 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 464 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 667 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1014 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:55 Dstn 1441 2

FAQS

SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12329 covers 1441 kilometer to reach destination.
SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12329 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12329 arrives at destination at 11:55.
SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 12329 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement