12651 - MDU-NZM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12651 known as MDU-NZM EXP runs from MADURAI JN [MDU] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2667 km distance

MDU-NZM EXP [12651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDU-NZM EXPMDUNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 Src 00:30 0
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 01:25 01:27 66
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 03:00 03:05 160
ARIYALUR [ALU]1 03:59 04:00 224
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 04:58 05:00 278
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 05:50 05:55 332
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 07:33 07:35 435
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 08:03 08:05 466
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 08:50 09:05 491
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 15:55 16:05 925
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 23:05 23:15 1375
NAGPUR [NGP]2 02:00 02:10 1586
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 08:05 08:15 1974
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 12:00 12:10 2264
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 18:00 Dest 2667