12629 - SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12629 known as SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2616 km distance

SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS [12629] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESSYPRNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 13:45 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 14:48 14:50 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 16:13 16:15 159
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 18:38 18:40 319
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 21:40 21:50 472
DHARWAR [DWR]1 22:23 22:25 492
BELGAUM [BGM]2 00:31 00:32 613
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 03:15 03:20 751
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 08:45 09:00 1030
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 15:20 15:25 1341
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 17:50 18:00 1525
BHOPAL JN [BPL]3 00:35 00:45 1924
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 06:00 06:10 2213
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 13:00 Dest 2616