Modify Search

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed, Thu 2081 Km

Train number 12151 is named as SAMARSATA EXP and travels 2081 km.

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 20:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:25 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 20:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:15 21:18 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:55 23:00 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:45 23:50 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:05 03:10 429 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:55 05:00 569 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:10 07:15 647 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:50 10:55 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:38 12:40 951 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:57 13:59 1056 2
DURG - DURG 14:50 14:55 1087 2
Ad
RAIPUR JN - R 15:30 15:40 1124 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:25 17:40 1234 2
RAIGARH - RIG 19:22 19:24 1366 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:55 21:00 1438 2
ROURKELA - ROU 22:25 22:35 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:10 00:15 1640 3
PURULIA JN - PRR 02:05 02:10 1759 3
ADRA JN - ADRA 03:00 03:05 1798 3
BANKURA - BQA 03:48 03:50 1851 3
MIDNAPORE - MDN 05:18 05:20 1953 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:03 06:05 1966 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:42 07:44 2074 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:25 Dest 2081 3
Ad