SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1505 Km

Train number 11068 is named as SAKET EXPRESS and travels 1505km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 15:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 15:35 0 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 16:57 17:02 59 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:10 18:35 98 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:35 21:00 157 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 22:48 22:50 258 1
SATNA - STA 23:55 00:05 335 2
KATNI - KTE 01:25 01:30 433 2
JABALPUR - JBP 03:00 03:10 524 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:13 04:15 608 2
Advertisement
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:43 05:45 702 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:50 08:00 769 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:20 11:23 953 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:23 12:25 1022 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:30 13:35 1076 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1260 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1333 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:25 18:30 1384 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1467 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1487 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 21:30 Dstn 1505 2

FAQS

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 covers 1505 kilometer to reach destination.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement