SAKET EXPRESS [11068] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAKET EXPRESS [11068] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAKET EXPRESS11068FDLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 15:35 0
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 15:35 0
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 16:57 17:02 58
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 16:57 17:02 58
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 18:10 18:20 97
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 18:10 18:20 97
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:35 21:08 156
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:35 21:08 156
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:55 23:00 256
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:55 23:00 256
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 333
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 333
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:35 01:40 431
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:35 01:40 431
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:05 03:15 522
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:05 03:15 522
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:12 04:14 606
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:12 04:14 606
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 05:45 05:47 700
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 05:45 05:47 700
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:50 08:00 767
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:50 08:00 767
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:25 11:30 951
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:25 11:30 951
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 12:23 12:25 1019
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 12:23 12:25 1019
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:25 13:35 1074
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:25 13:35 1074
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1258
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1258
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1331
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1331
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1382
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1382
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1465
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1465
THANE [TNA] 2 20:47 20:50 1485
THANE [TNA] 2 20:47 20:50 1485
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 21:30 Dest 1502
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 21:30 Dest 1502
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.