SAKET EXPRESS [11067] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAKET EXPRESS [11067] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAKET EXPRESS11067LTTFDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:23 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:38 05:40 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 06:05 06:08 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 07:50 07:55 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 08:40 08:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 09:35 09:40 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 11:50 12:00 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 12:43 12:45 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 14:15 14:20 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:00 17:10 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 18:03 18:05 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 19:10 19:12 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 20:40 20:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 1 22:05 22:10 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 00:01 00:10 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 01:40 01:45 1246
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 03:50 04:15 1345
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 05:38 05:50 1404
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 07:15 07:20 1444
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 08:55 Dest 1502
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.