SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Wed, Sat 1502 Km

Train number 11067 is named as SAKET EXPRESS and travels 1502km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:23 and reaches station RAE BARELI JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:38 05:40 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:05 06:08 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:50 07:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:40 08:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:35 09:40 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 12:05 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:48 12:50 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:17 14:20 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:55 17:05 736 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:02 18:04 803 1
Advertisement
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:03 19:05 897 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:30 20:40 981 1
KATNI - KTE 21:55 22:00 1072 1
SATNA - STA 23:15 23:25 1170 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 01:30 01:32 1247 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:50 04:15 1348 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:45 05:50 1407 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:15 07:20 1446 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:55 Dstn 1505 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:45 06:18 1407 2
AMETHI - AME 06:46 06:48 1442 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:01 07:02 1455 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:30 Dstn 1502 2

FAQS

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 covers 1502 kilometer to reach destination.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 departs from source at 05:23.
Advertisement