Modify Search

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
FAIZABAD JN (FD)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1505 Km

Train number 11068 is named as SAKET EXPRESS and travels 1505 km.

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 15:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 21:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 15:35 0 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 16:57 17:02 59 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:10 18:35 98 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:35 21:00 157 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 22:48 22:50 258 1
SATNA - STA 23:55 00:05 335 2
KATNI - KTE 01:25 01:30 433 2
JABALPUR - JBP 03:00 03:10 524 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:13 04:15 608 2
Ad
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:43 05:45 702 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:50 08:00 769 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:20 11:23 953 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:23 12:25 1022 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:30 13:35 1076 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1260 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1333 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:25 18:30 1384 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1467 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1487 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 21:30 Dest 1505 2
Ad