Modify Search

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Wed, Sat 1502 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:38 05:40 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:05 06:08 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:50 07:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:40 08:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:35 09:40 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:00 12:05 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:48 12:50 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:17 14:20 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:55 17:05 736 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:02 18:04 803 1
Ad
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:03 19:05 897 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:50 21:00 981 1
KATNI - KTE 22:15 22:20 1072 1
SATNA - STA 23:40 23:50 1170 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 01:30 01:32 1247 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 03:50 04:15 1348 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:45 05:50 1407 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:15 07:20 1446 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:55 Dest 1505 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:45 06:18 1407 2
AMETHI - AME 06:46 06:48 1442 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:01 07:02 1455 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:30 Dest 1502 2
Ad