SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Sun, Wed, Fri 402 Km

Train number 14022 is named as SAINIK EXPRESS and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 20:30 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 20:30 0 1
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 20:37 20:40 4 1
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 21:01 21:03 29 1
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 21:13 21:15 40 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 21:32 21:37 61 1
PALSANA - PLSN 21:54 21:56 84 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 22:23 22:33 111 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 22:57 22:59 138 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 23:11 23:13 149 1
NUA - NUA 23:27 23:29 164 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 23:41 23:43 175 1
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 23:58 23:59 190 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 00:14 00:16 204 2
SURAJGARH - SRGH 00:28 00:30 216 2
LOHARU - LHU 01:35 02:00 233 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 02:31 02:33 274 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 02:47 02:49 290 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 02:58 03:00 300 2
REWARI - RE 03:54 03:57 324 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 04:25 04:27 346 2
GURGAON - GGN 04:48 04:50 376 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:05 05:07 393 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:35 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 arrives at destination at 05:35.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 departs from source at 20:30.