SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Sun, Wed, Fri 402 Km

Train number 14022 is named as SAINIK EXPRESS and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 19:10 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 19:10 0 1
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 19:20 19:23 4 1
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 19:51 19:53 29 1
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 20:13 20:15 40 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 20:40 20:45 61 1
PALSANA - PLSN 21:11 21:13 84 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 21:55 22:15 111 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 22:40 22:42 138 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 22:55 22:57 149 1
NUA - NUA 23:10 23:12 164 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 23:22 23:23 175 1
Advertisement
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 23:38 23:39 190 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 23:54 23:56 204 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 00:10 00:12 216 2
LOHARU - LHU 00:55 01:25 233 2
SATNALI - STNL 01:36 01:38 250 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 02:08 02:10 274 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 02:23 02:25 290 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 02:35 02:37 300 2
REWARI - RE 04:00 04:04 324 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 04:27 04:29 346 2
GURGAON - GGN 04:50 04:52 376 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:08 05:10 393 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:40 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 arrives at destination at 05:40.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14022 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement