SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)JAIPUR (JP)
Tue, Thu, Sat 402 Km

Train number 14021 is named as SAINIK EXPRESS and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:25 and reaches station JAIPUR at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:40 22:42 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 22:58 23:00 27 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 23:21 23:23 57 1
REWARI - RE 23:51 00:01 78 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 00:25 00:27 103 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 00:36 00:38 112 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 00:52 00:54 129 2
LOHARU - LHU 01:40 02:15 170 2
SURAJGARH - SRGH 02:36 02:38 187 2
CHIRAWA - CRWA 02:50 02:52 198 2
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 03:07 03:09 213 2
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 03:23 03:25 228 2
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 03:53 03:55 254 2
NAWALGARH - NWH 04:08 04:10 265 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 04:45 04:50 292 2
PALSANA - PLSN 05:20 05:22 319 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 05:38 05:43 342 2
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 05:58 06:00 363 2
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 06:10 06:12 374 2
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 06:30 06:33 399 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:20 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 departs from source at 22:25.