SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)JAIPUR (JP)
Tue, Thu, Sat 402 Km

Train number 14021 is named as SAINIK EXPRESS and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:25 and reaches station JAIPUR at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:40 22:42 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 22:58 23:00 27 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 23:21 23:23 57 1
REWARI - RE 23:55 00:05 78 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 00:26 00:28 103 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 00:38 00:40 112 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 00:58 01:00 129 2
SATNALI - STNL 01:27 01:29 153 2
LOHARU - LHU 01:55 02:30 170 2
SURAJGARH - SRGH 02:46 02:48 187 2
Advertisement
CHIRAWA - CRWA 02:59 03:01 198 2
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 03:16 03:18 213 2
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 03:33 03:35 228 2
NUA - NUA 03:48 03:50 239 2
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 04:08 04:10 254 2
NAWALGARH - NWH 04:40 04:42 265 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 05:10 05:15 292 2
PALSANA - PLSN 05:42 05:43 319 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 06:13 06:18 342 2
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 06:32 06:33 363 2
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 06:44 06:46 374 2
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 07:11 07:14 399 2
JAIPUR - JP 08:00 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SAINIK EXPRESS - 14021 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement