SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAUND JN (DD)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 51034 is named as SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station DAUND JN at 21:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAUND JN - DD 20:50 21:30 188 1
URULI - URI 22:03 22:05 235 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:55 23:05 264 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 23:12 23:14 266 1
KHADKI - KK 23:18 23:20 270 1
DAPODI - DAPD 23:23 23:25 272 1
PIMPRI - PMP 23:30 23:32 278 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 23:38 23:40 280 1
AKURDI - AKRD 23:43 23:45 283 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 23:53 23:55 288 1
TALEGAON - TGN 00:18 00:20 298 2
Advertisement
VADGAON - VDN 00:23 00:25 302 2
KAMSHET - KMST 00:29 00:31 311 2
LONAVALA - LNL 01:13 01:15 327 2
KHANDALA - KAD 01:18 01:20 331 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:53 01:55 355 2
BADLAPUR - BUD 02:28 02:30 388 2
AMBARNATH - ABH 02:38 02:40 395 2
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 02:43 02:45 398 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:52 02:55 402 2
THANE - TNA 03:18 03:20 422 2
DADAR - DR 03:43 03:45 446 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 04:10 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51034 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51034 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51034 arrives at destination at 04:10.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51034 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement