SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)DAUND JN (DD)
Daily 268 Km

Train number 51033 is named as SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS and travels 268km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:55 and reaches station DAUND JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:08 23:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:33 23:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:52 23:55 54 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 00:06 00:08 58 2
AMBARNATH - ABH 00:14 00:16 60 2
BADLAPUR - BUD 00:21 00:23 68 2
KARJAT - KJT 00:53 00:55 100 2
KHANDALA - KAD 01:38 01:40 124 2
Advertisement
LONAVALA - LNL 01:53 01:55 128 2
KAMSHET - KMST 02:11 02:13 144 2
TALEGAON - TGN 02:23 02:25 158 2
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 02:38 02:40 168 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 02:58 03:00 176 2
PIMPRI - PMP 03:03 03:05 178 2
KHADKI - KK 03:23 03:25 186 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 03:28 03:30 190 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 04:20 192 2
URULI - URI 04:45 04:47 221 2
DAUND JN - DD 05:50 06:05 268 2

FAQS

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51033 covers 268 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51033 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51033 arrives at destination at 05:50.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS - 51033 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement