SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)DADAR (DR)
Sun, Tue, Thu 336 Km

Train number 12132 is named as SAINAGAR DR EXP and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 22:25 and reaches station DADAR at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 22:25 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:58 23:00 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:55 23:58 85 1
Advertisement
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:57 01:00 158 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:50 01:55 208 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:27 03:30 292 2
THANE - TNA 03:48 03:50 312 2
DADAR - DR 04:30 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132 arrives at destination at 04:30.
SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement