SAINAGAR DR EXP [12132] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAINAGAR DR EXP [12132] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAINAGAR DR EXP12132SNSIDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 1 Src 22:25 0
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 22:58 23:00 40
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 23:55 23:58 82
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 00:57 01:00 155
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 01:50 01:55 206
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 03:27 03:30 289
THANE [TNA] 2 03:48 03:50 309
DADAR [DR] 2 04:30 Dest 333
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.