SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 11023 is named as SAHYADRI EXPRES and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 17:50 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 17:50 0 1
DADAR - DR 18:02 18:04 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:47 18:50 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 19:28 19:30 100 1
KHANDALA - KAD 20:03 20:05 124 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:17 20:20 128 1
TALEGAON - TGN 20:48 20:50 158 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 21:04 21:05 168 1
PIMPRI - PMP 21:13 21:15 178 1
KHADKI - KK 21:23 21:25 186 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 21:34 21:35 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 21:55 22:05 192 1
JEJURI - JJR 23:08 23:10 250 1
Advertisement
NIRA - NIRA 23:53 23:55 277 1
LONAND - LNN 00:03 00:05 284 2
WATHAR - WTR 00:58 01:00 311 2
SATARA - STR 01:37 01:40 337 2
KOREGAON - KRG 01:53 01:55 348 2
KARAD - KRD 02:52 02:55 396 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 03:34 03:35 431 2
BHILAVDI - BVQ 03:46 03:48 444 2
SANGLI - SLI 04:07 04:10 464 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 04:42 04:45 471 2
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 04:59 05:00 483 2
HATKALANGDA - HTK 05:14 05:15 498 2
RUKADI - RKD 05:24 05:25 505 2
VALIVADE - VV 05:34 05:35 512 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 06:05 Dstn 518 2

FAQS

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023 arrives at destination at 06:05.
SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement