SAHYADRI EXP - 11024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 11024 is named as SAHYADRI EXP and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 22:50 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 12:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 22:50 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 22:59 23:00 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 23:09 23:10 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 23:18 23:20 21 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 23:34 23:35 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 00:01 00:05 48 2
SANGLI - SLI 00:17 00:20 55 2
BHILAVDI - BVQ 00:39 00:40 74 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 00:54 00:55 88 2
KARAD - KRD 01:22 01:25 123 2
KOREGAON - KRG 02:07 02:08 171 2
SATARA - STR 02:27 02:30 181 2
WATHAR - WTR 02:59 03:00 207 2
LONAND - LNN 03:39 03:40 234 2
Advertisement
NIRA - NIRA 03:58 04:00 242 2
JEJURI - JJR 04:44 04:45 269 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:50 07:00 327 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 07:09 07:10 329 2
KHADKI - KK 07:29 07:30 333 2
PIMPRI - PMP 07:39 07:40 341 2
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 07:54 07:55 351 2
TALEGAON - TGN 08:14 08:15 361 2
LONAVALA - LNL 08:54 08:55 390 2
KHANDALA - KAD 08:59 09:00 394 2
KARJAT - KJT 09:48 09:50 419 2
NERAL - NRL 09:59 10:00 432 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:47 10:50 465 2
THANE - TNA 11:12 11:15 485 2
DADAR - DR 11:32 11:35 509 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 12:05 Dstn 518 2

FAQS

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
SAHYADRI EXP - 11024 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAHYADRI EXP - 11024 arrives at destination at 12:05.
SAHYADRI EXP - 11024 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement